INVITATION TO TENDER FOR 2020 CAPITAL PROJECTS

INVITATION TO TENDER FOR 2020 CAPITAL PROJECTS
by
2020-Advert

NATIONAL PRODUCTIVITY CENTRE

PLOT 2173, CAPETOWN STREET, WUSE ZONE 4, ABUJA

INVITATION TO TENDER FOR 2020 CAPITAL PROJECTS

  1. INTRODUCTION

The National Productivity Centre (NPC) is a Federal Government Parastatal under the Ministry of Labour and Employment. In line with the Centre’s mandate of enhancing individual and organizational productivity, it seeks to engage the services of competent Contractors/Consultants for the execution of its capital projects under the 2020 budget as follows:

  • SCOPE OF SERVICES/GOODS

CATEGORY A (GOODS)

LOT G01: Youths and Women Empowerment in Wudil LGA, Kano State.

LOT G02: Youths and Women Empowerment in Garko, Kano State.

LOT G03: Supply of Sewing and Grinding Machines in Burus, Kano State.

LOT G04: Grants for Male and Female Entrepreneurs in Imo North Senatorial District.

LOT G05:  Supply of Empowerment Materials, Grinding and Sewing Machines, Generating Sets and Hair Dryers in Imo North Senatorial District.

LOT G06: Purchase and Supply of Laptop Computers and Accessories for the Establishment of ICT Development Centre in Imo North Senatorial District.

LOT G07: Supply of Motorcycles and Tricycles for Youths Empowerment in Mabera, Sokoto State.

LOT G08:  Supply of Empowerment Materials, Grinding and Sewing Machines for Youths Empowerment in Maradun, Zamfara State.

LOT G09: Supply of Tricycles for Youths Empowerment Scheme at Kalgi Village, Yobe State.

LOT G10: Empowerment Equipment and Training, Motorcycle & Vulcanizing Machines in Katsina Central Senatorial District.

LOT G11: Supply of Tricycles  to Adamawa Central Senatorial District, Adamawa State.

LOT G12: Supply of Motorcycles in Ezza North/Ishielu Federal Constituency, Ebonyi State.

LOT G13 Supply of Tricycles and Motorcycles for Youths Empowerment at Ibagwa-Aka, Igbo Eze South LGA Enugu State.

LOT G14: Supply of Empowerment Materials with Tricycles and Motorcycles to some Youths in the 6 Geopolitical Zones.

Lot 15: Supply of Vulcanizing Machines to Some Selected Youths in the 6 Geopolitical Zones

LOT G16: Supply of Implements for Dry Season Farming to Binji/Silame Fed. Constituency, Sokoto State.

LOT G17: Supply of Notebooks for Selected Secondary Schools in Lagos State.

LOT G18: Supply of Notebooks for Selected Secondary Schools in Ogun State.

LOT G19: Supply of Relief Materials to internally displaced persons in Anyin, Vaase, Ugba and Gbise towns in Benue North East Senatorial District, Benue State.

LOT G20: Supply of fairly used Buses for some Associations in Bauchi South Senatorial District, Bauchi State.

LOT G21: Supply of Fairly Used Cars for Some Selected Youths in Bauchi South Senatorial District, Bauchi State.

LOT G22: Supply of Fairly Used Cars for Some Selected Youths in Bauchi South Senatorial District, Bauchi State.

LOT G23: Supply of Grinding Machines to Warji and Dambam in Bauchi Central Senatorial District, Bauchi State.

LOT G24: Supply of Irrigation Pumping Machines to Farmers in Ganjuma, Bauchi Central Senatorial District, Bauchi State.

LOT G25: Empowerment programs for Youths and Women in Adamawa Central Senatorial District.

LOT G26: Empowerment for Youths, Women and Vulnerable People in Delta South Senatorial District, Delta State.

 [

LOT G27: Supply ofEmpowerment Materials for 1,000 Widows in Rivers East Senatorial District, Rivers State

LOT G28: Supply ofEmpowerment Materials for Youths in Rivers East Senatorial District, Rivers State

LOT G29: Purchase of Skill Acquisition Materials for Indigenes in Rivers East Senatorial District

LOT G30: Supply/Installation of Solar Street Lights in Selected Locations in Bayelsa Central Senatorial District

LOT G31: Supply ofYouths and Women Empowerment Materials in Talata Mafara, Bakura and Maradun Local Government, Zamfara West Senatorial District, Zamfara State.

LOT G32: Supply ofYouths and Women Empowerment Materials in Anka, Gummi and Bukkuyum Local Government, Zamfara West Senatorial District, Zamfara State.

LOT G33: Supply of Shuttle Vehicles for Empowerment of Men, Women and Youths in Anambra South Senatorial District.

LOT G34: Women and Youths Empowerment in Ankpa, Omala and Olamaboro Local Govts, Kogi State.

LOT G35: Fertilizer Supply to Farmers in Ankpa, Omala, Olamaboro Federal Constituency, Kogi State.

Lot G36: Supply and Installation of All- In- One Solar Street Lights in Communities of Dekina, Bassa Federal Constituency, Kogi State.

LOT G37: Provision of Sewing Machines for Youths and Women in Dekina/Bassa Federal Constituency, Kogi State.

LOT G38: Supply ofYouths and Women Empowerment Materials in Gombe, Kwami & Funakaye Fed. Constituency of Gombe State.

LOT G39: Supply of Sewing & Grinding Machines in Gombe, Kwami & Funakaye Fed. Constituency of Gombe State

LOT G40: Supply of Motorcycles to Youths in Babura/Garki Fed Constituency, Jigawa State

LOT G41: Supply of Grinding Machines to Women in Babura/Garki Fed Constituency, Jigawa State

LOT G42: Supply of Motor Vehicles at Wudil/Garko Fed. Constituency, Kano State

LOT G43: Supply ofWomen Empowerment Materials at Wudil/Garko Federal Constituency, Kano State.

LOT G44: Supply of Implements for Dry Season Farming to Isa/Sabon Birni Fed Constituency, Sokoto State

LOT G45: Supply of Sewing Machine at Wurno, Rabah and Achida in Wurno/Rabah Fed Constituency, Sokoto State

LOT G46: Provision and Installation of 3 in 1 Solar Street Light in Aguleri Anambra East LGA, Anambra State.

LOT G47: Supply of Sewing Machines in Towns in Ihiala Federal Constituency, Anambra State.

LOT G48 Supply of Empowerment Materials to Artisans in Calabar Odukpani/ Calabar Municipal, Cross River State

LOT G49 Supply of Thirty (30) Nos. of Tricycles in Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie LGA Delta State.

LOT G50: Supply of Skill Acquisition Equipment, Mechanical Tool Box, Electrical Tool Box and GSM Network Station in Egor/Ikpoba-Okha Federal Constituency Edo State.

LOT G51 Supply of Welding Machines, Aluminium Cutters, LED Suckers and Multi Testers in Egor/Ikpoba-Okha Federal Constituency Edo State

LOT G52: Supply of Sewing Machines for Orhionmwon Local Government Area, Edo State.

LOT G53: Purchase & Installation of Mini Solar Grid at Ekpoma in Esan West, Esan Central &Igueben Federal Constituency Edo State

LOT G54: Supply of Motorcycle & Sewing Machines for Women/ Youths in Etche/Omuma Federal Constituency, Rivers State.

LOT G55: Supply of Sewing Machines, Grinding Machines and Motorcycles for Empowerment of Youths and Women in Ibadan North-East/Ibadan South-East Federal Constituency Oyo State

LOT G56: Supply of Motorcycles and Tricycles for Socio-Economic Empowerment in Oluyole Federal Constituency of Oyo State

LOT G57: Supply of Set of Cassava Processing Machines and at Ago-Aduloju Ado Ekiti and Are Ekiti, Irepodun-Ifelodun Federal Constituency Ekiti State

LOT G58: Supply of Sewing Machine and Hair Dressing Tools to Youths and Women in Ekiti North Federal Constituency II, Ekiti State.

LOT G59: Supply of 1.2KVA Generator, Sewing Machines and Bicycles Machines in Owo/Ose Federal Constituency, Ondo State.

CATEGORY B (WORKS)

LOT W01: Completion, Fencing and Equipping of Skills Acquisition Centre in Umuihi, Ihitte/Ubome LGA, Imo North Senatorial District.

LOT W02: Construction of Solar Boreholes in Three (3) Communities in Imo North Senatorial District.

LOT W03: Reactivation of Asharu Palm Oil Processing Plant in Asharu-Egume Dekina LGA, Kogi East Senatorial District, Kogi State.

LOT W04: Construction/Equipping of Bakery for Kogi State University Anyigba, Kogi East Senatorial District, Kogi State.

LOT W05: Construction of Public Library & Supply of Equipment in Selected LGAs of Lagos State.

LOT W06: Construction of Public Library & Supply of Equipment in Selected LGAs of Ondo State.

LOT W07: Construction of Public Library & Supply of Equipment in Selected LGAs of Oyo State.

LOT W08: Construction of Public Library & Supply of zXEquipment in Selected LGAs of Ogun State.

LOT W09: Construction of Public Library & Supply of Equipment in Selected LGAs of Ekiti State.

LOT W10: Construction of Public Library & Supply of Equipment in Selected LGAs of Osun State.

LOT W11: Provision of Solar Street Lights and Solar Mini Grids in Esan West, Esan Central and Igueben Federal Constituency, Edo State.

LOT W12: Construction and Provision of 5 Classroom Blocks of Three Classes Each, Toilet and Office Accommodation at BECO Comprehensive College, Kwi Riyom, Plateau State.

LOT W13: Road Construction and Drainage of Lasu Link Road to Adekunle Tobun Street, Adenusi Street, Iraye Oke, Epe LGA, Lagos

LOT W14: Construction and Equipping of 4 Selected Civic Centers at Aniocha/Oshimili Federal Constituency, Delta State.

LOT W15: Rural Electrification of Igodo, Omala LGA, Kogi East Senatorial District, Kogi State.

LOT W16: Construction 3nos. Boreholes in Amari, Shabu and Marmara in Kokona and Nasarawa LGA respectively, Nasarawa West Senatorial District, Nasarawa State.

LOT W17: Provision of One (1) Number Block of 3 Class Rooms with a VIP Toilet at Community Secondary School Adi, Etulo Council Ward, Buruku LGA, Benue North-West Senatorial District, Benue State.

LOT W18: Provision of One (1) Number Block of 3 Classrooms with a VIP Toilet at Uwundu Community Secondary School Mbaanku Council Ward, Gboko LGA, Benue North-West Senatorial District, Benue State.

LOT W19: Provision of One (1) Number Block Of 3 Classroom with a VIP Toilet at LEA Primary School Tse Dei, Agan Council Makurdi LGA, Benue North-West Senatorial District, Benue State.

LOT W20: Provision of One (1) Number Block of 3 Classrooms with a VIP Toilet at RCM Primary School Zaki, Mbashir Council Ward, Gwer East LGA, Benue North-West Senatorial District, Benue State.

LOT W21: Construction of Modern Market (With Abattoir) for Ngor-Okpala L.G.A of Imo East Senatorial District.

LOT W22: Construction of Ultra-Modern Market (With Abattoir) in Amumara Autonomous Community in Ezinihitte L.G.A. of Imo East Senatorial District.

LOT W23: Construction of Ultra-Modern Market (With Abattoir) in Afor Ajala Market Nguru in Aboh/Mbaise of Imo East Senatorial District.

LOT W24: Construction of Modern Market in Eke Atta Market in Ikeduru L.G.A of Imo East Senatorial District.

LOT W25: Provision of 6 Motorized Boreholes in Ankpa/Olamaboro/Omala Federal Constituency, Kogi State.

LOT W26: Construction of 4nos Block of 3 VIP Toilets at Zaria Federal Constituency, Kaduna State.

LOT W27: Renovation, Fencing & Landscaping of Ebughu Civic Centre in Mbo LGA, Oron Federal Constituency, Akwa Ibom State.

LOT W28: Construction of Solar Powered Boreholes in Two (2) Locations in Okobo LGA, Oron Federal Constituency, Akwa Ibom State.

Lot W29: Provision of Boreholes for some communities in Dekina LGA, Kogi East Senatorial District, Kogi State.

Lot W30: Construction of Solar powered boreholes in selected villages in Nasarawa North Senatorial District

Lot W31: Construction of 3 – in- 1 Solar Street Lights in Aburumbede Communities in Cross River State.

Lot W32: Construction of 3 – in- 1 Solar Street Lights in Mbube Communities in Cross River State.

Lot W33: Construction of 3 – in- 1 Solar Street Lights in Ekajuk Communities in Cross River State.

Lot W34:  Construction of 3 – in- 1 Solar Street Lights in Mfuma Communities in Cross River State.

CATEGORY C (SERVICES)

LOT S01: Consultancy, Survey & Short Term Studies

SCOPE: Preparation and production of programme brochure, training of trainers monitoring and evaluation /impact assessment.

LOT S02: Productivity Promotion and Advocacy

SCOPE: Production of Audio and Visual Jingles, Production of Documentaries and Supplements, and Placements in Selected National Media.

LOT S03: Collaborative Gathering of Productivity Data with National Bureau of Statistics.

SCOPE: To Gather Productivity Related Data and some Sectoral Productivity Indices.

LOT SO4: Establishment of National Productivity Data Bank

LOT SO5: Deployment and Training of Productivity Solutions Template in 8 SME Clusters

SCOPE: Identify Productivity Problems in each Cluster and offer Solutions where necessary with productivity tools.

LOT SO6: Development of Productivity Practitioners

SCOPE:  Training of Productivity Practitioners.

LOT S07: Training and Empowerment of Youths and Women in Six (6) LGAs in Imo North Senatorial District

LOT S08: Leadership/ICT Training For Teachers within Lagos Island Federal Constituency II, Lagos State.

LOT S09: Training and Empowerment of Youths in Delta South Senatorial District.

LOT S10: Training and Empowerment of Youths in Ekiti North Senatorial District.

LOT S11:  Training and Empowerment of Youths in Borno Central Senatorial District.

LOT S12: Training and Empowerment of Youths in Yobe East Senatorial District.

LOT S13: Training and Empowerment of Women in Oyo North Senatorial District.

LOT S14: Youths Entrepreneurship Training and Provision of Startup Grants in Selected LGAs of Lagos State.

 LOT S15: Youths Entrepreneurship Training and Provision of Startup Grants in Selected LGAs of Ogun State.

 LOT S16: Youths Entrepreneurship Training and Provision of Startup Grants in Selected LGAs of Osun State.

LOT S17: Youths Entrepreneurship Training and Provision of Startup Grants in Selected LGAs of Ekiti State.

LOT S18: Youths Entrepreneurship Training and Provision of Startup Grants in Selected LGAs of Ondo State.

LOT S19: Youths Entrepreneurship Training and Provision of Startup Grants in Selected LGAs of Oyo State.

 LOT S20: Training of Women on Vocational Skills and Provision of Vocational Equipment in Selected LGAs of Oyo State.

LOT S21: Training of Women on Vocational Skills and Provision of Vocational Equipment in Selected LGAs of Lagos State.

Lot S22: Training of Women on Vocational Skills and Provision of Vocational Equipment in Selected LGAs of Ogun State.

LOT S23: Training of Women on Vocational Skills and Provision of Vocational Equipment in Selected LGAs of Osun State.

LOT S24: Training of Women on Vocational Skills and Provision of Vocational Equipment in Selected LGAs of Ekiti State.

LOT S25: Training of Women on Vocational Skills and Provision of Vocational Equipment in Selected LGAs of Ondo State.

LOT S26: Provision of ICT Certificate Training for Selected Secondary Schools in Lagos State

LOT S27: Provision of ICT Certificate Training for Selected Secondary Schools in Ogun State

 LOT S28: Engaging the Youths in Productive Skills and Training in 6 Geopolitical Zones

LOT S29: Training and Empowerment of Youths on Agriculture in Dekina LGA, Kogi East Senatorial District, Kogi State

LOT S30: Training and Empowerment of Youths on Agriculture in Ankpa LGA, Kogi East Senatorial District, Kogi State.

LOT S31: Training and Empowerment of Women in Ukum and Logo LGAS in Benue North East Senatorial District, Benue State.

LOT S32: Skills Development and Capacity Training For Youth and Women in Plateau Central Senatorial District, Plateau State.

LOT S33: Skills Development and Capacity Training For Youths and Women in Gombe South Senatorial District.

LOT S34: Skill Acquisition and Training of Youths in Rivers East Senatorial District, Rivers State.

LOT S35: Training and Empowerment of Women in Rivers East Senatorial District, Rivers State

LOT S36: Vocational Development Training and Empowerment of Youths in Imo North Senatorial District.

LOT S37: ICT Training For Youths in Imo North Senatorial District.

LOT S38: Special Skill Acquisition Training for Youths and Women in Imo North Senatorial District.

LOT S39: Entrepreneurship Development Training for Women in Imo North Senatorial District.

LOT S40: Provision of Vocational and Entrepreneurship Training for Anambra South Senatorial District.

LOT S41: ICT Training and Provision of Empowerment materials for Youths across Ikeja Federal Constituency.

LOT S42: Training of Youths and Women on Skills Acquisition in Ugboju-Icho, Otahe, Otukpo LGA.

LOT S43: Sensitization, Enlightenment and Training of Women and Youths on Skills Acquisition on Self Reliance in Adoka, Entekpa, Otukpo Benue State.

LOT S44: Empowerment and Skill Acquisition Training for Women in Lavun/Mokwa/Edati Federal Constituency, Niger State.

LOT S45: Training of Youths and Women on Fashion Design and Cosmetology in Wurno/Rabah Fed Constituency, Sokoto State.

LOT S46: Training and Empowerment of Youths in Zaria Fed. Constituency, Kaduna State.

LOT S47: Entrepreneurship Training of  Youth and Women of Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/Eastern Obolo Federal Constituency, Akwa Ibom State.

LOT S48: Provision for Vocational Training for Women & Youths in Etche/Omuma Federal Constituency, Rivers State.

LOT S49: Training on Soap Making and Beads Making in Lagelu /Akinyele Federal Constituency, Oyo State.

LOT S50: Training and Empowerment of Youths and Women in Lagos Island II Federal Constituency Lagos State.

LOT S51: Training and Empowerment of Artisans in Ose Federal Constituency, Ondo State.

LOT S52: Training and Empowerment of Artisans in Owo Federal Constituency, Ondo State.

LOT S53: Training and Re-Training of Primary School Teachers to Improve Their Teaching Skills in Balanga- Biliri Federal Constituency.

  • ELIGIBILITY REQUIREMENTS

Interested firms should submit the following documents:

  1. Evidence of Certificate of Incorporation with Corporate Affairs Commission (CAC) including forms CAC 2 and CAC 7. Business Name is accepted for Consultancy Services;
  2. Evidence of firm’s Tax Clearance Certificate( or Personal Income Tax Clearance for all Partners in case of Business Name)  for the last three (3) years valid till 31st December, 2020; ( 2017, 2018 & 2019)
  3. Evidence of current Pension Compliance Certificate valid till 31st December,2020;
  4. Evidence of current Industrial Training Fund (ITF) Compliance Certificate valid till 31st December 2020;
  5. Evidence of current National Social Insurance Trust Fund (NSITF) Compliance Certificate valid till 31st December 2020;
  6. Evidence of Registration on the National Database of Federal Contractors, Consultants and Service Providers by submission of Interim Registration Report (IRR) expiring on the 31st of December 2020 or  valid Certificate issued by BPP;
  7. A sworn affidavit;
    1.  Disclosing whether or not any officer of the relevant committees of the National Productivity Centre or the Bureau of Public Procurement is a former or present Director, shareholder or has any pecuniary interest in the bidding and to confirm that all information presented in its bid are true and correct in all particulars;
  1. Declaring that the company is not in receivership and/or the subject of any receivership or the subject of any form of winding up proceedings;
  1.  Declaration that none of the company’s Directors has been convicted in any country for any criminal offences relating to fraud;
  • Company’s Audited Account for the last three (3) years -2017,2018 & 2019;
  • Evidence of financial capability to execute the project by submission of Reference Letter from a reputable commercial bank in Nigeria, indicating willingness to provide credit facility for the execution of the project when needed;
  • Company’s Profile with the Curriculum Vitae of Key staff to be deployed for the project, including copies of their academic/professional qualification;
  • Verifiable documentary evidence of at least three (3) similar jobs executed in the last five (5) years including Letters of Awards, Valuation/Job Completion Certificates and Photographs of the projects;
  • Companies bidding for the supply of IT equipment: evidence of accreditation by Nigerian Information Technology Development Authority [NITDA] and the Computer Professionals Registrations Council of Nigeria;
  •  For Training/Empowerment Programmes: Evidence of Firm’s Registration with the Centre for Management Development;
  • All documents for submission must be transmitted with a Covering/Forwarding letter under the Company/Firm’s Letter Head Paper bearing amongst others, the Registration Number [RC] as issued by the Corporate Affairs Commission [CAC], Contract Address, Telephone Number [preferably GSM No], and e-mail address. The Letter Head Paper must bear the names and nationalities of the Directors of the Company at the bottom of the page, duly signed by the authorized officer of the firm;

Please note that the Centre will carry out due diligence/verification of all the original documents mentioned above.

  • COLLECTION OF TENDER DOCUMENTS (GOODS & WORKS)

Interested companies [for Goods& Works] are to collect the Standard Bidding Document [SBD] from the office of the Director of Procurement of National Productivity Centre, Plot 2173, Cape Town Street, Wuse Zone 4, Abuja, on evidence of payment of a non-refundable tender fee of N10, 000.00 per Lot, paid into the National Productivity Centre’s Remita account in any reputable commercial bank in Nigeria. Firms bidding for Consultancy Services will not pay at this stage until after short-listing.

  • SUBMISSION OF BIDS FOR (GOODS & WORKS)

Prospective bidders are to submit bid for each of the Lot desired, two[2] hard copies each of the Technical and Financial bids with softcopy of financial bid only in MS Excel format, packaged separately in sealed envelopes and clearly marked as “Technical Bid” or “ Financial Bid”. Thereafter, put the two sealed envelopes together in a bigger sealed envelope addressed to the Director of Procurement of National Productivity Centre, Plot 2173, Cape Town Street, Wuse Zone 4, Abuja, and clearly marked with [the name of the project and the Lot number]. Furthermore, the reverse of each sealed envelope should have the name and address of the bidder and drop in the designated Tender Box in the Director of Procurement’s Office not later than 12:00 noon on Monday, 31st August, 2020.

  • SUBMISSION OF EOI FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES

Interested firms are to submit two [2] bound of Expression of Interest [EOI] documents separated by dividers and arranged as indicated above. The documents should be submitted in a sealed envelope and addressed to the Director of Procurement of National Productivity Centre, Plot 2173, Cape Town Street, Wuse Zone 4, Abuja, and clearly marked with [the name of the project and the Lot number].

Furthermore, the reverse of each sealed envelope should have the name and address of the bidder and drop in the designated Tender Box in the Director of Procurement’s Office not later than 12:00 noon on Wednesday, 5th August, 2020.

  • OPENING OF BIDS/EOI

The submitted bids for categories ‘A’ (Goods) and ‘B’ (Works) will be opened immediately after the deadline for submission at 12:00 noon on Monday, 31st August, 2020 while category ‘C’ (Consultancy Services) will be opened at 12:00 noon on Wednesday, 5th  August, 2020 at Centre’ Board Room. Relevant private sectors professional bodies and Civil Society Organizations are hereby invited to witness the opening of the Technical.

  • PLEASE NOTE THATStandard Bidding Documents can also be collected in Soft copies and Bidders can submit through Post (Courier Servicers). Only pre-qualified bidders for Goods/Works will be invited  at a later date for financial bid opening, while financial bids of unsuccessful bidders will be returned unopened;Only short-listed Consultants for Services will be invited at a later date for collection of Request for Proposals.Certificates shall be referred to the respective issuing authority for authentication;The evaluation shall be strictly based on the requirement specified above and as contained in the Standard Bidding Documents;The advertisement is published for information purpose, and will not be construed as a commitment or obligation on the part of the National Productivity Centre. The Centre is not bound to consider any bid and reserves the right to reject bids at any time or cancel the procurement proceedings in the public interest;Due diligence exercise shall be conducted to verify the claim made by bidders; and All submissions must be made in English Language.Due to the Nigerian Centre for Disease Control’s guideline restricting public gatherings to not more than twenty people. Opening of Expression of Interest, Technical and Financial bids would be streamed live and a video recording of the proceedings made. However representatives of relevant professional bodies, Civil Society and Non-governmental Organisations would be invited to witness the openings. Details of how to log on to the live streaming can be found on the Centre’s website or requested via email: npcproc@productivity.gov.ng

Signed:

Director-General

National Productivity Centre

share

Comments

  1. Nice post here, thanks for sharing.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *